Photobucket
~the Blogger~

Photobucket
ChaiYewWei

Born on 2nd May 1990.
c_wei_wei@hotmail.com

Loves to Eat, Sleep, wake up and watch TV. Does futsal and photography for living.

Life is too short to make mistakes, just live the best out of it and die as a happy man :D Cheers!

WARNING!!!
I might be getting lamer over time. So watch out! *wink!

~Advertistments~

Click me!
Please!!! :D



~he Speaks~

~his Links~

Flickr
Friendster
FaceBook
Youth Survey
ShutterAsia
PhotoMalaysia
Taylors Photography


Aaron
Adeline
Adrian
Alexx
Alicia
Alveena
Amanda
Amelia
Audrey
BeeShin
Benjamin
Brenda
Bryan
Bryan
Carmen
Carmen
Carlyn
Candy
Catherhea
Cerlyn
CheeLiang
Cherly
ChiaLynn
ChiaSyn
ChinFong
ChinYau
Daniel
Daren
Dianne
Dickson
Dominic
EeHong
Edward
Elizabeth
Emily
EnLin
Eunice
Faiq
FerngLin
Garrick
Genevieve
Gillian
Grace
Grace
GuanShen
GuanTian
Hazel
Haikal
HewZhen
HongKim
Howard
HweiQi
J-Tsen
Jacqueline
Jason
Jamie
Janisse
Janisse
Jenny
Jennie
Jessica
Jessie
Jeremy
Jeremy
JiaHui
JiaJia
JiaWei
JianYau
JianYuan
JinEe
JoAnn
JoBe
JoJin
Jonathan
Jocelyn
Jude
Julie
June
Junster
Justin
KahYin
Karyn
KeHui
Kelly
Ken
KhaiShaun
KhaiShien
KheeKian
Kirbi
KwokLiang
Kylie
Laura
LiEan
Liew
Linyx
Lisa
LiTing
LiYuan
Lois
Louis
Marilyn
MeiKuan
MeiYan
Melissa
Melissa
Michelle
Michelle
MinHui
MinXuan
MonWei
Natalie
Nicholas
Nicole
PeiHan
PeiYen
Pikkaye
Priscilla
QiHong
Riley
Rayna
SanSan
Sarah
Sarah
Sanze
Sean
Shauwei
Shereena
SherHann
Sherlyn
Sherwin
ShuXian
ShuWen
ShuYing
Steph
Steph
Steven
SuAnn
SueYee
Sydney
Tiffany
Tzia
Uzhing
Vivien
Vivien
Walter
WanYee
Wendy
WeyLiam
Wil
Wilson
XiaoThung
YauYun
YenWen
YenYi
YenPing
Yivern
YongYong
YuenChing
YuLiang
YuLiang
YunSin
Yvonne
ZiPeng



~Credits~

Layout: vehemency
Icon: reruntherace

~Archives~
Sunday, June 08, 2008, 17:26

J-Ren's Full Moon Party
crowded...

I was late as usual. It started at 7pm but Johnathan and i reached at 8pm. Smart right? Couldn blame it all on us caused J-Tsen told us come at 8pm. So we followed. We bought a baby hamper for J-Ren. Hope he likes it which he don really know what's happening caused his just one month old. He will remember us for sure...

Oh before i forget,

Melissa
Amelia
Jonathan

You guys owe me $10....


Back to the party, the crowd was big. Many unfamiliar faces yet i saw a few of my friends. Those are JTsen's neighbours. I ate like nobody business while Johnathan didn. He wanna control his man-ness as in his ego-ness so i think he didn eat. But he stole some of my satays la! Hmph! Po...

After dinner we played monopoly. This is the funniset game i ever played. We laughed like hell till stomach ache. Thanks to silly Po and childish Monkey. Their both dam hilarious in their own ways...

"The pain of laughter..."

You guys are the best gang of friend i ever had. We known each other for 4months only but our relations is like 10years long friendships. Its good to have you guys around, least i wont be bored to death.

Pictures...


Look! there's the satay that I'm mentioning, its superbly delicious.
But the picture was blurred =/


My ais kacang tak mau kacang., only ais...


That's what i mean "All you can eat....." See?


AWW!! The lovely couples sharing their wonderful moment in Japan... SWEET =) and NO!! I'm not jealous.. Not at all!!


JTsen and checkers. If i spelled it correctly....


The driver who drove us all home. Thanks. His seriously a nice chauffeur. Am i not right? =P


The Passenger beside the driver. Let's see. What would a guy do when his driving a auto car with a girl alone at night. I supposed his going to fetch the poor lady back home by 12... Haha make full use of the left hand caused there's no gear needed to be changed =P lol just teasing u!


Johnathan reaction towards the flash.. Eeek!


Melissa says NO.. She hates flasher =P


She like camwhoring nowadays.. I wonder why?


For the final few shots of picture in the car...
Shot 1


Shot 2


Shot 3



It was stupid yet we had fun....