Photobucket
~the Blogger~

Photobucket
ChaiYewWei

Born on 2nd May 1990.
c_wei_wei@hotmail.com

Loves to Eat, Sleep, wake up and watch TV. Does futsal and photography for living.

Life is too short to make mistakes, just live the best out of it and die as a happy man :D Cheers!

WARNING!!!
I might be getting lamer over time. So watch out! *wink!

~Advertistments~

Click me!
Please!!! :D



~he Speaks~

~his Links~

Flickr
Friendster
FaceBook
Youth Survey
ShutterAsia
PhotoMalaysia
Taylors Photography


Aaron
Adeline
Adrian
Alexx
Alicia
Alveena
Amanda
Amelia
Audrey
BeeShin
Benjamin
Brenda
Bryan
Bryan
Carmen
Carmen
Carlyn
Candy
Catherhea
Cerlyn
CheeLiang
Cherly
ChiaLynn
ChiaSyn
ChinFong
ChinYau
Daniel
Daren
Dianne
Dickson
Dominic
EeHong
Edward
Elizabeth
Emily
EnLin
Eunice
Faiq
FerngLin
Garrick
Genevieve
Gillian
Grace
Grace
GuanShen
GuanTian
Hazel
Haikal
HewZhen
HongKim
Howard
HweiQi
J-Tsen
Jacqueline
Jason
Jamie
Janisse
Janisse
Jenny
Jennie
Jessica
Jessie
Jeremy
Jeremy
JiaHui
JiaJia
JiaWei
JianYau
JianYuan
JinEe
JoAnn
JoBe
JoJin
Jonathan
Jocelyn
Jude
Julie
June
Junster
Justin
KahYin
Karyn
KeHui
Kelly
Ken
KhaiShaun
KhaiShien
KheeKian
Kirbi
KwokLiang
Kylie
Laura
LiEan
Liew
Linyx
Lisa
LiTing
LiYuan
Lois
Louis
Marilyn
MeiKuan
MeiYan
Melissa
Melissa
Michelle
Michelle
MinHui
MinXuan
MonWei
Natalie
Nicholas
Nicole
PeiHan
PeiYen
Pikkaye
Priscilla
QiHong
Riley
Rayna
SanSan
Sarah
Sarah
Sanze
Sean
Shauwei
Shereena
SherHann
Sherlyn
Sherwin
ShuXian
ShuWen
ShuYing
Steph
Steph
Steven
SuAnn
SueYee
Sydney
Tiffany
Tzia
Uzhing
Vivien
Vivien
Walter
WanYee
Wendy
WeyLiam
Wil
Wilson
XiaoThung
YauYun
YenWen
YenYi
YenPing
Yivern
YongYong
YuenChing
YuLiang
YuLiang
YunSin
Yvonne
ZiPeng



~Credits~

Layout: vehemency
Icon: reruntherace

~Archives~
Thursday, December 06, 2007, 18:26

-late post-

this morning(yesterday), i recieve a annonomus text msg...
sender number kinda farmiliar but i still cant figure out who is that
here's wat writen in the msg..
it sound more like a threat then a joke...

Annonomus : Who the hell do you think you are? Watch your step young man before it is too late. Don't FUCK around or else you will get fuck. is this clear?

first of all,
i dont fuck around
i dont piss people off
i dont say bad words to people
well,
sometimes i did
but not purposely
n i did appologise later on

guess is a false text msg
or send wrong sender lu
but if wrong also wont sent till 2same msgs right?
wonder whos that?

i didn reply the annonomus either
don't wanna create any misunderstanding tho
who ever is it? i hope u got the wrong guy
anyway, the annonomus number is 014-6262776
anybody who know him/her pls infrom me? thanks ^^



i was suppose to post this(above) yesterday morning but moden not working well so failed.





guess wat happened next?


the " anonomus called me. i didn even have a chance to speak =( n he goes...


(Summarised)
anonomus: hello. wat the fuck u wan? whos the fuck u think u are? don go n fuck around when u dunno who am i? i'm wen father? do u noe me? before u fuck around with other girls get to know their father first! not everyone is the same. im a different father. wat u did to my girl? u dont think i duno wat u text her? now u telll me wat the hell u really wan? y u sent those msg to my girl? who are u? why u fuck around with my girls? u wanna fuck aroung with other girl i don care don fuck around with my girl! u know who am i? u really don wanna fuck with me.. i have all the police contact i know this sarjan that sarjan..i can jus call the police t arrest u by now. u know wat u did? y u sent those sensored msg to my daughter? wat u wan from her? u wanna take advantage on her? why u talk like that to her? huh! u better tell me the truth! or i make sure the police get u! ur from five right? still have spm? ok. i know every thing bt u. all!! ur a twelveans right? form 5? ok good i make sure u sit ur spm in jail now i called the police to ur hse... u know who u fucking with a not? i can really fuck u up if u reallly wanna fuck with me! jus bring it on!! i will make sure u don wanna live anymore. when ur in jail i make sure the police toture u till u don wish to live! i make sure they whack u beat u smack ur cock till u die! wat the fuck u wan from my daughter now? i wan u tell me the truth y u msg her this type of msg? do u know this is called sexual harasment? u can spend the rest of ur time in jai? do u wan this to happen? u know i can jus call a gang come to ur house to whack u up? u know wat's gangster? damit u better tell me wat do u really wan from her! y u msg her? tell me the truth! now! u better tell me wat u really up to? u goin after my daughter right? u better don mess with me man! do u know i got a gun? the sulta gave me one u know? i can jus shot u with this! now i jus feeling like giving a punch on ur face right now, can i? i jus come over to ur house to whack u? if don wan den tell me the truth wat do u really mean? bla bla bla... after spm i wanna see u teach u a lesson. i wanna meet u! i will call u then...


ok,
that wat i managed to recall from my brain
the whole day i cant study for my ict caused of this shit i'm into
caused me so much of trouble n pain...

i acted innosence =S keep saying sorry this sorry that
but he never did once listen to me
keep scolding f word at me man
wat in the world could there be a man like that?
there's one...
an overprotective dad!
i dunno whether wat i did that day was against any of his law
but this wat happen that day..

i text her den we chat..
till like 12.30 like that
our conversation kinda normal la
till i comment bt this gaun she wore that night
den wat very low cut n stuff
den we started taking bt bra(boob) size

ok, wait!
it that called sexual harassment?
i don think so..
therefore i'm not wrong!
i dont have to be afraid of him!
if this is so called sexual harassment?
why ur daughter still continue with me?
she even told me that bra size is measured by surface area.
if i'm not mistaken la
so how could u say i sexually assault ur girl when she did not feel any of those?

so, who's fault is this now?

still me?
whatever man!

so if u still wana sue me fo sexual harasment?
den i have to sue u for black mailing me right?


right now, exam over! no worries anymore
if he really does come find me..
whatever le lazy to entertain either


anyway, i'm goin pc fair tmr
anybody wan me to get for them anything?
jus asking =) tata



wei